Luàna Bajrami

School's Out's poster

School's Out (2018)

aka: L'heure de la sortie

Happy Birthday's poster

Happy Birthday (2019)

aka: Fête de famille

Portrait of a Lady on Fire's poster

Portrait of a Lady on Fire (2019)

aka: Portrait de la jeune fille en feu

French Tech's poster

French Tech (2020)

aka: Les 2 Alfred

Ibrahim (2020)

The Hill Where Lionesses Roar (2021)

aka: La colline où rugissent les lionnes

Happening's poster

Happening (2021)

aka: L'événement

Final Cut (2022)

aka: Coupez !